Gatorade Duel Lineups

RACE ONE

Row 1:
1. No. 88 Dale Earnhardt Jr. AMP Energy/National Guard Chevrolet
2. No. 27 Paul Menard Menards/Peak Chevrolet

Row 2:
3. No. 39 Ryan Newman U.S.Army Chevrolet
4. No. 5 Mark Martin GoDaddy.com Chevrolet

Row 3:
5. No. 14 Tony Stewart Office Depot/Mobil 1 Chevrolet
6. No. 22 Kurt Busch Shell/Pennzoil Dodge

Row 4:
7. No. 42 Juan Pablo Montoya Target Chevrolet
8. No. 9 Marcos Ambrose Stanley Ford

Row 5:
9. No. 29 Kevin Harvick Budweiser Chevrolet
10. No. 48 Jimmie Johnson Lowe's/KOBALT Tools Chevrolet

Row 6:
11. No. 09 * Bill Elliott Phoenix Construction Chevrolet
12. No. 43 A J Allmendinger Best Buy Ford

Row 7:
13. No. 87 * Joe Nemechek(i) AM FM Energy Toyota
14. No. 17 Matt Kenseth Crown Royal Black Ford

Row 8:
15. No. 36 * Dave Blaney Tommy Baldwin Racing Chevrolet
16. No. 78 Regan Smith Furniture Row Racing Chevrolet

Row 9:
17. No. 4 Kasey Kahne Red Bull Toyota
18. No. 47 Bobby Labonte Kroger/USO Toyota

Row 10:
19. No. 83 Brian Vickers Red Bull Toyota
20. No. 97 * Kevin Conway(i) Extenze Toyota

Row 11:
21. No. 34 David Gilliland Taco Bell Ford
22. No. 66 * Michael McDowell HP Racing LLC Toyota

Row 12:
23. No. 46 * J J Yeley Red Line Oil Chevrolet
24. No. 71 Andy Lally Adobe Road Winery Chevrolet

 

RACE TWO

 

Row 1:
1. 24 Jeff Gordon Drive to End Hunger Chevrolet
2. 21 Trevor Bayne(i) Motorcraft/Quick Lane Ford

Row 2:
3. 33 Clint Bowyer Cheerios/Hamburger Helper Chevrolet
4. 31 Jeff Burton Caterpillar Chevrolet

Row 3:
5. 16 Greg Biffle 3M Ford
6. 6 David Ragan UPS Ford

Row 4:
7. 99 Carl Edwards Aflac Ford
8. 38 * Travis Kvapil(i) Long John Silver's Ford

Row 5:
9. 00 David Reutimann Aaron's Dream Machine Toyota
10. 2 Brad Keselowski Miller Lite Dodge

Row 6:
11. 15 * Michael Waltrip NAPA Auto Parts Toyota
12. 1 Jamie McMurray Bass Pro Shops/Tracker Boats Chevrolet

Row 7:
13. 18 Kyle Busch M&M's Toyota
14. 56 Martin Truex Jr. NAPA Toyota

Row 8:
15. 20 Joey Logano Home Depot Toyota
16. 60 * Todd Bodine(i) Tire Kingdom/Valvoline Toyota

Row 9:
17. 13 * Casey Mears GEICO Toyota
18. 77 Steve Wallace(i) 5-hour Energy Toyota

Row 10:
19. 7 Robby Gordon SPEED Energy Dodge
20. 32 * Terry Labonte U.S. Chrome Ford

Row 11:
21. 37 Robert Richardson Jr.(i) North Texas Pipe Ford
22. 11 Denny Hamlin FedEx Express Toyota

Row 12:
23. 64 * Derrike Cope Sta-Bil Toyota
24. 92 * Brian Keselowski K-Automotive Dodge